skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Churchill

Churchill

June 20, 2020

1st
6.5 F (Dirt) Md 20000 28K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
11
EMBELLISHER (HERNANDEZ) | MCPEEK
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
SIGESMUND (GEROUX) | CASSE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
EPIC WEST (SAEZ) | CALHOUN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
12
UGO (GAFFALIONE) | DIVITO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
CONQUISTADOR SHOW (CASTANON) | CASTANON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
3
SUSPECT (MCKEE) | WAINWRIGHT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
SPELLING BEE (BESCHIZZA) | CASTANON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
APPLE EMPIRE (PARKER) | HUBLEY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
5
JUDGE JOHNNY (SERPA) | LOBO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
BOSS HUGO (LANERIE) | COLEBROOK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
RIGHT THE WRONG (TALAMO) | SANNER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9
FLATTEN (GRAHAM) | CORRIGAN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2nd
8.5 F (Dirt) Clm 10000b 26K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
NAPOLEON'S EMPIRE (GRAHAM) | AMOSS
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
ROARING FORK (BEJARANO) | MILLER
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
DARREN'S FORTUNE (MENA) | VAN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
PAYNT YOUR EGGS (MIRANDA) | VAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
LAGOON MACAROON (CASTANON) | HESS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
COME ON VENEZUELA (GEROUX) | FOLEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
HOMEFORTHEWEEKEND (SAEZ) | FOLEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
3rd
9 F (Turf) Alw 81000n1x 81K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
15
BEAU LUMINARIE (GEROUX) | BRISSET
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
12
MOTAGALLY (GAFFALIONE) | BROWN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
ONAROCK (BAZE) | PROCTOR
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
9
HELLORHIGHWATER (GRAHAM) | MILLER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
HACKBERRY (GEROUX) | SISTERSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
ATTORNEY TIM (BEJARANO) | FOLEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
8
WHERE'S OLIVER (LANDEROS) | WILKES
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
MOON OVER MIAMI (TALAMO) | MOTT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MANTRA (MENA) | VACCAREZZA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
BUY ME CANDY (HERNANDEZ) | CORREAS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
KING THEO (LANERIE) | VACCAREZZA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
13
PROQUESTOR (SANJUR) | CARAMORI
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
3
STRONG TIDE (BRIDGMOHAN) | LAUER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
EL AHIJADO (COURT) | GUERRERO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
14
BANTU (BEJARANO) | MORRISON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
6
-
4th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 79K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
MOVIE MOXY (GAFFALIONE) | KENNEALLY
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
MADAME OVERSERVED (TALAMO) | MOREY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
TUFF BIRD (GEROUX) | CASSE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
CONGRATULATED (BESCHIZZA) | JONES
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
9
BELLEINTHECITY (CORRALES) | DANNER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
SPEIGHTY SHIRL (SUTHERLAND) | STEWART
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
PARTYLICIOUS (MENA) | STALL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
BELLUCCI (LANDEROS) | WILKES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
NORMA JEAN B. (MURRILL) | WILLIAMSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5th
6 F (Dirt) Alw 50000s 43K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
DUPLICITOUS (GAFFALIONE) | WALSH
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
DIAMOND CRAZY (HERNANDEZ) | STEWART
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
7
READYFORMYCLOSEUP (LANERIE) | BARKLEY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
SPITEFULNESS (ACHARD) | LOVELL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
UNFADING BEAUTY (BEJARANO) | FOLEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
8
GOLD CREDIT (GEROUX) | D'AMATO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
TAKE CHARGE ERICA (COHEN) | SHORTER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
2
ROYAL PRIORITY (HERNANDEZ) | THOMAS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6th
9 F (Turf) Audubon-B100k 100K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
FIELD PASS (GAFFALIONE) | MAKER
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
PIXELATE (MURRILL) | STIDHAM
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
SUMMER TO REMEMBER (GEROUX) | PLETCHER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
BAMA BREEZE (LANERIE) | ARNOLD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
NATURAL POWER (BESCHIZZA) | CASSE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
KINENOS (BRIDGMOHAN) | COX
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
SPANISH KINGDOM (HERNANDEZ) | SHARP
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
FENWICK STATION (CANNON) | KENNEALLY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 20000n2l 31K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
16
SOARING BIRD (MENA) | STALL
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
7
CIGAR BOX (COHEN) | ROMANS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
11
ACE DESTROYER (GRAHAM) | FLINT
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
ROYAL COMMISSION (DE) | DIVITO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
NICE OF ME (ACHARD) | LOVELL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
14
SPECIAL RESERVE (BEJARANO) | MORSE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
GREATER CAIRO (CANNON) | MOQUETT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
MY GOLDEN DIABLO (TALAMO) | COADY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
SUBDUED (BAZE) | PROCTOR
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
K W CAPTAIN FLINT (ROCCO) | TOMLINSON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
15
REELFOOT (GAFFALIONE) | ASMUSSEN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
POINT TO DUNKIRK (GARCIA) | PITTS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
13
CRITIC (PRESCOTT) | COOK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
NASHVEGAS (HERNANDEZ) | SHORTER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
UNCLE GREGORY (LANERIE) | VACCAREZZA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
CITY FRONT (BEJARANO) | DYER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
8 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 79K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
UNION MAIDEN (GAFFALIONE) | BROWN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
APRIL IN PARIS (TALAMO) | STEWART
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
MADISON PARC (GEROUX) | CHATLOS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
HEAVENLY SIS (LANERIE) | HOUSE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
MARKET RUMOR (LANDEROS) | WILKES
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
VALLETTA (GARCIA) | MOTT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
IRREPRESSIBLE (HERNANDEZ) | ASMUSSEN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
AREEMAA (GRAHAM) | PEITZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
4
WILLYOUBEMINE (MENA) | DANNER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
TORMENTA (SANJUR) | JONES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
SKYKAT (CANNON) | MOQUETT
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
SPEIGHTFUL CHARGE (BEJARANO) | SIMS
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9th
8.5 F (Turf) WiseDan-G2 200K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
FACTOR THIS (BRIDGMOHAN) | COX
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
PARLOR (GAFFALIONE) | MAKER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
MARCH TO THE ARCH (GEROUX) | CASSE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
5
AQUAPHOBIA (LANERIE) | MAKER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
JUST HOWARD (BEJARANO) | MOTION
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
ENGLISH BEE (GRAHAM) | MOTION
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
10
HEMBREE (CORRALES) | MAKER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
EMMAUS (HERNANDEZ) | MURPHY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9
CASA CREED (GARCIA) | MOTT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
RITZY A. P. (CANNON) | SISTERSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
EONS (BESCHIZZA) | DELACOUR
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
10th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 79K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
SAVVY (HERNANDEZ) | WILKES
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
9
TEN FLAT (GEROUX) | COX
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
10
YAUPON (LANERIE) | ASMUSSEN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
14
NEW FRONTIER (GAFFALIONE) | MAKER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
QUALITY WARRIOR (GARCIA) | LUKAS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
TENDERFOOT (LANDEROS) | WILKES
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
LUCKY ASSET (GRAHAM) | HOUSE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
4
MOUNTAIN AIR (GAFFALIONE) | WALSH
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
LEAGUE OF LEGENDS (COURT) | FIRES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
13
OCEANIC (MENA) | BLAIR
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
WINGING WAYS (SANJUR) | BRADLEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
ARARECO LAKE (BAZE) | YOUNG
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
HOMETOWN (BESCHIZZA) | BRISSET
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
POPPY'S PRIZE (TALAMO) | VACCAREZZA
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
11th
8 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 79K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
BIG DREAMING (GAFFALIONE) | CATALANO
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
CARMICHAEL (BEJARANO) | OLIVER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
14
CHOCOLATE BAR (GAFFALIONE) | MAKER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
4
DISTORTED MOON (HERNANDEZ) | WILKES
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
MIDNIGHT JOSTAR (GEROUX) | KENNEALLY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
10
BEAVER HAT (BAZE) | WILLIAMSON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
BULLSEYE BUN (LANERIE) | MCKEEVER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
CORNBREAD KINGDOM (TALAMO) | ROMANS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
7
CIBOLIAN (GRAHAM) | ARNOLD
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
CONTRACTOR BILL (LEON) | KELLEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
REAL MAN (LANDEROS) | WILKES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
11
PARKLAND (GARCIA) | VACCAREZZA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
THE FALCON (CORRALES) | QUARTAROLO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
13
HILLBILLY DELUXE (ROCCO) | MILLER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
Back To Top