skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Charles Town

Charles Town

June 20, 2020

1st
4.5 F (Dirt) Md 5000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
STACKSDENERO (LATCHMAN) | CRUZ
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
4
CELTIC MISSION (LOPEZ) | JOHNSON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
TUN TUN (RODRIGUEZ) | PENNELLA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5
BRET'S LEGACY (TROTMAN) | PICKETT
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
MOUNTAIN EXPRESS (THORPE) | VALVO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
JUST GO WITH IT (HIRALDO) | CORNWELL
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2nd
8.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
AWESOME FU (BOCACHICA) | FARRIOR
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
CANTAKEITANYMORE (BATISTA) | STAHLIN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
THE PREDICTOR (HIRALDO) | BROWN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
ONCE MORE EH (ACOSTA) | BOGGS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
EL EMANUEL (DIAZ) | RAMOS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
1
GLEN'S CASTLE (ROCHA) | TOBIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
I NEED YOU (PELTROCHE) | CORREA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3rd
4.5 F (Dirt) Alw 5000s 19K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
CUTTIN EDGE TECH (BOCACHICA) | PATTERSON
3-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
5
TEL AVIV (DIAZ) | RUNCO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
HISSY FIT (THORPE) | RIDEOUT
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
MISS BLUE DOT (ALMODOVAR) | REYNOLDS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
TOTO'S DARLING (LARROSA) | CAISON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
CASTLE RIDGE (SCHNEIDER) | CAISON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4th
4.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
WE LOVE NANNI (LATCHMAN) | MCKEE
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
HEDGE BURNER (THORPE) | KELLER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
JORDAN SPRINGS (PELTROCHE) | FIGGINS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
VIRGINIA PEACH (DIAZ) | FIGGINS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
3
SHARP'S MISSION (LARROSA) | CAMPBELL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
STERLING FURIOSA (BATISTA) | CORREA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
MOJO MATTERS (DELGADO) | WALTERS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
TWILIGHTATWINDSOR (ROCHA) | UDALL
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5th
4.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 27K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
SUDDEN BRILLIANCE (LOPEZ) | CRUZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
4
CARPE AMORINA (DIAZ) | HAYNES
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
1
WILLA (BOCACHICA) | RUNCO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
CRYPTOMNESIA (ACOSTA) | CARAMORI
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
9
MY LOVELY GIRL (LARROSA) | LARROSA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
8
LA DUQUESA (VILLEGAS) | PEREZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
RUSSIAN MELODY (LATCHMAN) | CRUZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
TUNSTALL (PELTROCHE) | VIANDS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
5
LADY TOSCANOVA (DELGADO) | ALLEN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
INFINITYPOWERSIWIN (WHITACRE) | FULCO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
PENNY PINCHER (HIRALDO) | GAFFNEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6th
8.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3x 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
BACOLI (BOCACHICA) | FARRIOR
3-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
WALL (LOPEZ) | CLASS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
GEMS MINESHAFT RVF (LATCHMAN) | KRAVETS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
MERRY MERRY MOJO (MORALES) | OBED-LETTS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
BANISHMENT (BATISTA) | HANAGAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
COMPROMISO (HO) | OBED-LETTS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
BAY HILL (SCHNEIDER) | ATKINS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
DEPUTY DREW (VILLEGAS) | BARBER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
4.5 F (Dirt) Alw 29000n3l 29K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
COACH RUBE (THORPE) | CASEY
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-6
-
5
LETTS GO TO DIXIES (RIVERA) | OBED-LETTS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
8
MALIBU SPLASH (HIRALDO) | GRAMS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
GANDHI'S CASTLE (LARROSA) | STERLING
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-6
-
1
THE BETTER ONE (SCHNEIDER) | CASEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
ROCKSTAR PRINCESS (ALMODOVAR) | BOURNE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
UNDENIABLE TOUCH (PELTROCHE) | LUCAS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
4
GANDARI (RODRIGUEZ) | KOPECKI
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
7 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3x 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
CATAUGA COUNTY (ACOSTA) | MORRIS
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
6
SOUL MACHEN (BOCACHICA) | VELEZ
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
DROSSELMOON (LATCHMAN) | COONEY
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
8
GIO LEMON (LOPEZ) | MORRIS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
VALADIER (DELGADO) | WALTERS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
MARCH TO MY TUNE (MALDONADO) | BOGGS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
AWESOME BUZZ (ROCHA) | FULCO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
BLIMEY LIMEY (RODRIGUEZ) | AYLOR
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
10
OUTVOTED (SCHNEIDER) | BOYD
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
A. P. D'ORO (MORALES) | INGRAM
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
7
-
2
HARASAN (SIMPSON) | STRAUGHN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
Back To Top