skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Mountaineer

Mountaineer

June 22, 2020

1st
8.3 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
MR. NOBODY (GONZALEZ) | BERNARDINI
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
10
BRISKY (OLIVEROS) | REED
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
6
BUNGALOW FLASH (SERRANO) | REED
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
8
TRAIN IN VAIN (YARANGA) | GENTNER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
9
TORNADO BOY (COLON) | DOROCHENKO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
KENYA ROAD (MAYTA) | DELONG
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
CAPTAIN YENNER (FLORES) | GOTERA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
S S BREW (VIGIL) | CAIN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
5
VOLCANO BAY (ORTIZ) | FLORES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
MA MOO POWER (HERNANDEZ) | RADOSEVICH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
2nd
7 F (Turf) Clm 15000n2x 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
BEAUTIFUL B (FLORES) | BAIRD
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
CECILIA'S A GEM (WILLIAMS) | SHORT
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
DIAMOND LOVE (VIGIL) | GENTNER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
PRINCESS KIAH (OLIVEROS) | BARKER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
DYNACASTLE (RAMGEET) | BROWN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
QUEENS WORLD (HERNANDEZ) | FADLOVICH
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
SWEET BELEN (GONZALEZ) | BERNARDINI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
6
SMASHVILLE (ORTIZ) | GOMEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
SENSING MISCHIEF (MAYTA) | DELONG
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3rd
7 F (Turf) Clm 15000n2x 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
FANCY FIERCE (SERRANO) | REED
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
EXPLOSIVE PACKAGE (GONZALEZ) | BERNARDINI
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
CHAOS (YARANGA) | SPIESS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
THALIA'S SONG (OLIVEROS) | CAPELLINI
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
3
COLONEL JELLY ROLL (COLON) | CLOUSTON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
6
CHEERFUL CHIMES (WILLIAMS) | EWELL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
TSAR CANNON (VIGIL) | LANGLEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
8
ABEJA NEGRA (BARRIOS) | MCGAFFIC
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n1y 6K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
STAND ALONE DENNIS (VIGIL) | REED
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
LAST CONFESSION (HERNANDEZ) | LANGLEY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
2
PRODUCER (OLIVEROS) | CORDERO-LOPEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
TRAVEL WEST (MAYTA) | DELONG
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
ECHOES OF THUNDER (FOX) | BARRON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
SOUTHERN RULES (ORTIZ) | TREHARNE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7
FIGHTMASTER (COLON) | FLETCHER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
DANG IT CASSIE (JURADO) | JOHNSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n1x 6K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
PEOPLE'S CHAMP (COLON) | CLOUSTON
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
TARNISHED JUSTICE (YARANGA) | WEST
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
BAKU DANCER (GONZALEZ) | BERNARDINI
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
5
KEY CHEYNE (CCAMAQUE) | CUTTINO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
HONEST BOND (VIGIL) | STANOSZEK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
GUEYDAN (BARRIOS) | BELL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
OVERCRITICIZED (DAVILA) | STANOSZEK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
CHOSEN HEIR (WILLIAMS) | POOLE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6th
5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n2x 6K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
REDEEMED SPIRIT (WILLIAMS) | CLOUSTON
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
PARTON (FOX) | RICE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
MARIE'S MANDATE (YARANGA) | LUCAS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
WONDERFUL GAMBLE (SERRANO) | SIPP
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
KATEANDLILLIAN (COLON) | CLOUSTON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
ZOOMING ZOEY (COSME) | CAPELLINI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
2
PRISSY SISSY (BENDEZU) | LARUE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
GREELEYS DELIGHT (VIGIL) | GILBERT
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n4x 6K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
COSMIC HALLELUJAH (MAYTA) | DELONG
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
REJUVENATE (OLIVEROS) | LARUE
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
PASS THE RUSH (YARANGA) | SPIESS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
3
MUNY ME TOO (HERNANDEZ) | BARKER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
MR. GRANITE (COSME) | MCDONALD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-16
-
1
RED ANGRY BIRD (SERRANO) | RADOSEVICH
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
LIL HABANERO (ORTIZ) | LARUE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
WINK AND A NOD (GONZALEZ) | BERNARDINI
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n1x 6K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
PERPETRATOR (VIGIL) | ADAMS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
STARSHIP THOR (FLORES) | CLOUSTON
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
OUT AT EIGHT (HERNANDEZ) | LANGLEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
HEAT ROAD (COSME) | CORDERO-LOPEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
AMERICAN COTTON (COLON) | CLOUSTON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
RALLY WITH CLASS (SERRANO) | BLAND
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
MOOVIN ON MACHEN (DAVILA) | STANOSZEK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
BIRD CALL (WILLIAMS) | ATES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
LIL BITTY ROAD (ORTIZ) | COLLINS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
ABIE (YARANGA) | SPIESS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top